Staples
Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 550 m (E1MG-SX-OM-AX)

Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver, 550 m (E1MG-SX-OM-AX)

$66.99
"SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver transfers the data over multi-mode fiber Dimensions: 0.5""H x 0.5""W x 2.2""D Network technology: 1000BASE-SX"

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.

5 of 24 locations

Find it at your local Staples (view store)


Top