Staples
Comprehensive 15 m Orange LC to SC Male/Male Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Comprehensive 15 m Orange LC to SC Male/Male Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$56.49
Multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications Cable length: 15 m Color: Orange, Material: OFNR riser-rated PVC jacket

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.

5 of 24 locations

Find it at your local Staples (view store)


Top