Staples
Dell LC Duplex 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps (407-BBOK)

Dell LC Duplex 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps (407-BBOK)

$197.89
Hot pluggable SFP+ transceiver module supports fiber network connectivity Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR Ethernet technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.

5 of 24 locations

Find it at your local Staples (view store)


Top