Staples
Perle 10 Gigabit SFP+ Optical Tranceiver

Perle 10 Gigabit SFP+ Optical Tranceiver

$345.49
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.

5 of 24 locations

Find it at your local Staples (view store)


Top